7th Moldova Open Cup. List of Participants

1

Official Statement

Положение на русском

Abandonment of Claims. Parents

Abandonment of Claims

Application competitors

Judges Application

Girls 5 years -30 kg

  1. Markach Margarita

Belarus

  1. Guțu Vladelena-Maria

Moldova

 

Boys 6-7 years -25 kg

  1. Brakenheimer Robert

 Ukraine

  1. Stefan Alexandr

Moldova

  1. Duminica Ruslan

Moldova

  1. Maksym Radiev

Ukraine

  1. Oleksandr Chepurnyi

Ukraine

  1. Stoka Danila

Belarus

  1. Cucu Maxim

Moldova

  1. Motruc Alexandru

Moldova

  1. Macari Andrei

Moldova

  1. Macari Ion

Moldova

 

Boys 6-7 years -30 kg

  1. Noroșian Ștefan

Moldova

  1. Sergey Kurochka

Moldova

  1. Kyryl Naumov

Ukraine

  1. Isadchenko Artem

Ukraine

  1. Ivan Shpitalenko

 Ukraine

 

Boys 6-7 years +30 kg

  1. Hachi Nichita

Moldova

  1. Stog Mihail

Moldova

 

Girls 6-7 years -25 kg

  1. Rebekka Eroshkina

Russia

  1. Cebanu Maria

Moldova

  1. Stoian Victoria

Romania

  1. Siaminskaya Alina

Belarus

 

Girls 6-7 years +25 kg

  1. Protasiuk Anna

Ukraine

  1. Diana Kvasnytska

 UKRAINE

  1. Guțu Vladelena-Maria

Moldova

  1. Markach Victorya

Belarus

 

 Boys 8-9 years -25 kg

  1. Ceban Serghei

Moldova

  1. Creangă Alexandru

Moldova

  1. Pleșca Marian-Ștefan

Moldova

  1. Plămădeală Serghei

Moldova

  1. Timuș Grigore

Moldova

  1. Dmitriy Chukhray

Moldova

  1. Ion Eric Razvan

Romania

  1. Elita Aleksandr

Moldova

 

Boys 8-9 years -30 kg

  1. Balan Eric

Romania

  1. Platon Vadim

Moldova

  1. Anton Bogdan-Cristian

Moldova

  1. Godina Mihai

Moldova

  1. Tudos Artiom

Moldova

  1. Mykyta  Biletskyi

Ukraine

  1. Nikita Basiuk

 Ukraine

  1. Artemii Utsa

 Ukraine

  1.  Ivan Hladchenko

Ukraine

  1. Kolas Artsiom

Belarus

  1. Ryzhou Stsiapan

Belarus

  1. Berazouski Bahdan

Belarus

  1. Berazouski David

Belarus

  1. Ihnatsenka David

Belarus

  1. Papov Maksym

Ukraine

  1. Scitco Maxim

Moldova

  1. Morgun Nikita

Moldova

  1. Hlib Nedzelskyi

Ukraine

  1. Aleksandr Eroshkin

Russia

  1. Cocier Cătălin

Moldova

  1. Akhmad Kurbanov

Russia

 

Boys 8-9 years -35 kg

  1. Artem Stepaniuk

Ukraine

  1. Tcaci David

Moldova

  1. Cernous Laurențio

Moldova

  1. Bunea David

Romania

  1. Tanasescu Robert

Romania

  1. Sialiava Dzianis

Belarus

  1. Volodko Yaroslav

Ukaine

 

Boys 8-9 years +35kg

  1. Azarov Tymur

Ukraine

  1. Gusevatti Justin

Romania

  1. Lalac Eduard

Moldova

  1. Cuclenco Alex

Moldova

  1. Maximciuc Kirill

Moldova

 

Girls 8-9 years -25 kg

  1. Sepeleva Ecaterina

Moldova

  1. Seicenco Xenia

Moldova

  1. Amaliia Mykhailova

Ukraine

  1. Josan Anastasia

Moldova

 

Girls 8-9 years -30 kg

  1. Sofia Meshkova

Ukraine

  1. Aleksandra Chrzanowski

Poland

  1. Dzianishchyk Daminika

Belarus

  1. Barkouskaya Marharyta

Belarus

  1. Repina Sofia

Moldova

 

 Girls 8-9 years +30 kg

  1. Godina Iulia

Moldova

  1. Anna Andrienko

Ukraine

  1. Konduk Dariya

Ukraine

  1. Gabriela Matysiak

Poland

 

Boys 10 -11 years -30 kg

  1. Turcan Maxim

Moldova

  1. Pîrlog Maxim

Moldova

  1. Nikita Slepuha

Ukraine

  1. Ivan Makovieienko

 Ukraine

  1. Marchenko Kyryl

Ukraine

  1. Covalenco Vlad

Moldova

  1. Stanislav Smerychevskyi

Ukraine

  1. Yaroslav Didoruk

Moldova

  1. Blazhin Aleksandr

Moldova

 

Boys 10 -11 years -35 kg

  1. Racuciu Brad Emilian

Romania

  1. Krasnokutskiy Svyatoslav

Ukraine

  1. Timur Shundel

 Ukraine

  1. Leonid Ivanov

 Ukraine

  1. Petrenko Matvii

 Ukraine

  1. Oleksandr Boiko

 Ukraine

  1. Bahdanau Yelizar

Belarus

  1. Shatravkin Matsvei

Belarus

  1. Khasein Magomadov

Russia

  1. Khusein Magomadov

Russia

  1. Ciungu Giura Mihai Andrei

Romania

  1. Nazarov Igori

Moldova

  1. Iarmolenco Daniil

Moldova

  1. Yan Sheboldasov

Ukraine

 

Boys 10 -11 years -40 kg

  1. Bayrak Arda

Romania

  1. Nikita Yurenko

 Ukraine

  1.  Yevhenii Yarovenko

 Ukraine

  1. Stanislav Kravchenko

 Ukraine

  1. Penzev Kirill

Belarus

  1. Bogdel Daniil

Belarus

  1. Cebanu Egor

Moldova

  1. Lytvinov Ivan

Ukraine

  1. Vlaicu Adrian

Moldova

  1. Rosca Emil

Moldova

  1. Egorov Nikita

Moldova

  1. Donchenko Danyil

Ukraine

 

Boys 10 -11 years -45 kg

  1.  Mykola Romanov

 Ukraine

  1. Erofeev Vladislav

Russia

  1. Filatov Artem

Russia

  1. Bronevshchuk Vladislav

Ukraine

  1. Viadyslav Yevstafiev

Ukraine

  1. Besman Pavel

Belarus

  1. Postolov Yaroslav

Ukraine

  1. Covalenco Maxim

Moldova

  1. Bodrug Flaviu

Moldova

 

Boys 10 -11 years +45 kg

  1. Ceban Alexandru

Moldova

  1. Pavlenco Artiom

Moldova

  1. As Eren

Romania

  1. Bohdan Yarovyi

Ukraine

  1. Verdes Maxim

Moldova

  1. Melnik Dmitro

Ukraine

  1. Pranko Kirill

Belarus

 

Girls  10 -11 years -30 kg

  1. Lungu Mihaela

Moldova

  1. Zofia Nizinski

Poland

  1. Vîrtos Alexandrina

Moldova

 

Girls  10 -11 years -35 kg

  1. Sorochinska Angelina

Ukraine

  1. Rusu Livia

Moldova

  1. Casian Andreea

Moldova

  1. Petcu Nadea

Moldova

  1. Krasnokutska Olyana

Ukraine

  1. Kuznietsova Mariia

 Ukraine

  1. Matsetskaya Evelina

Belarus

  1. Turko Kateryna

Ukraine

 

Girls  10 -11 years +35 kg

  1. Cibotaru Varvara

Moldova

  1. Turko Kateryna

Ukraine

  1. Ellina Lahoda

Ukraina

  1. Rak Palina

Belarus

  1. Georgescu Maria

Romania

  1. Pochapska Veronika

Ukraine

  1. Yelyzaveta Misiurenko

Ukraine

 

 

Boys 12 - 13 years -40 kg

  1. Vladyslav Dolhokerov 

 Ukraine

  1. Oleksii  Sharonov

 Ukraine

  1. Rostyslav Pakhomov

 Ukraine

  1. Andrii Boichenko

 Ukraine

  1. Oleh Kirko

 Ukraine

  1.  Nikita Sherstiuchenko

 Ukraine

  1. Oliinyk Oleksandr

Ukraine

  1. Bury Daniil

Belarus

  1.  Rozum Uladzislau

Belarus

  1.  Said-Magomed Dulluev

Russia

  1. Ismail  Mataev

Russia

  1. Luchian Gheorghe

Moldova

  1. Alan Stadnyk

Ukraine

  1. Guboglo Aleksandr

Moldova

  1. Petcu Danilo

Moldova

 

Boys 12 - 13 years -45 kg

  1.  Oleksandr  Brodovskyi

 Ukraine

  1. Erykalov Maksym

Ukraine

  1. Hridniev Artem

Ukraine

  1. Laptsionak Andrei

Belarus

 

Boys 12 - 13 years -50 kg

  1.  Dmitro Kushnir

 Ukraine

  1. Denys Kazemirov

 Ukraine

  1. Kovtun Artem

Ukraine

  1. Gandrabur Daniel

Moldova

  1. Bogomazov Vladimir

Belarus

  1. Zhuchkou Vladzimir

Belarus

  1. Ostrovski Sergei

Belarus

  1. Paraschiv Kano

Romania

  1. Fuiorea Marc

Romania

  1. Caranfil Maxim

Moldova

 

Boys 12 - 13 years +50 kg

  1. Manol Petr

Moldova

  1. Karpych Vladyslav

Ukraine

  1. Malyhin Yevhen

 Ukraine

  1. Vartic Pavel

Moldova

  1. Țaran Mihai

Moldova

  1. Voitenko Viktor

Ukraine

  1. Kapanzhi Vladislav

Ukraine

  1. Byshyk Yahor

Belarus

  1. Rezko Yagor

Belarus

  1. Sukhoruk Daniil

Ukraine

  1. Kiseev Oleg

Moldova

  1. Velixar Artiom

Moldova

  1. Gleb Zhinko

Ukraine

 

Girls  12 - 13 years  -40 kg

  1. Stancu Diana

Romania

  1. Cherepko Catherine

Ukraine

  1. Barbul Valeriia

Ukraine

  1. Chapurnaya Safiya

Belarus

  1. Frunze Margarita

Moldova

  1. Dovganiuc Alexandra

Moldova

 

Girls  12 - 13 years  +40 kg

  1. Svitlana  Ivanova

 Ukraine

  1. Zlatovcena Anna

Moldova

  1. Mescereacova Irina

Moldova

  1. Podoleanu Ecaterina

Moldova

  1. Mojaeva Ecaterina

Moldova

  1. Abramova Viktoriya

Ukraine

  1. Elizaveta Savenko

Ukraine

  1. Kuzmenko Anastasiia

Belarus

  1. Tukmanbetava Kseniya

Belarus

 

Boys 14 - 15 years -50 kg

  1. Ion Yurku

Moldova

  1. Kordiuk Andrii

 Ukraine

  1. Dmytro Kazemirov

 Ukraine

  1.  Rostyslav  Filiuk

 Ukraine

  1. Ostrovski Yan

Belarus

  1. Gagauz Maksim

Moldova

  1. Bogoev Timur

Moldova

 

Boys 14 - 15 years -55kg

  1.  Maksym Svyrydenko

 Ukraine

  1.  Artem Lopatin 

 Ukraine

  1. Kisel Oleh

Belarus

  1. Teimurov Bakhram

Russia

  1. Rostyslav Bezverkhnii

Ukraine

 

Boys 14 - 15 years -60kg

  1. Rafael Miao

Romania

  1. Кrupelnitski Yury

Belarus

  1. Denys  Kopysov

 Ukraine

  1. Savytskyi Illia

 Ukraine

  1. Nikita  Nechaienko

 Ukraine

  1. Esanu Marius

Moldova

 

Boys 14 - 15 years +60 kg

  1.  Maksym Yeftieiev

 Ukraine

  1. Serban-Lazar Cosmin

Romania

  1. Chapurnoi Dzianis

Belarus

  1. Bashmakou Ivan

Belarus

  1. Khmialeuski  Pavel

Belarus

  1. Ulman Aliaksandr

Belarus

  1. Vladyslav Chernykh

Ukraine

  1. Kozachuk Denis

Ukraine

  1. Cosmin Surdu

Romania

  1. Andrei Ion

Romania

  1. Sîrbu Alexandru

Moldova

  1. Apostol Vlad

Moldova

  1. Istratii Igori

Moldova

  1. Cecina David

Moldova

  1. Toma Stefan

Moldova

 

Girls 14 - 15 years -50 kg

  1. Topal Olga

Moldova

  1. Cobanova Anastasia

Moldova

  1. Casian Antonela

Moldova

  1. Baraboi Andreea

Moldova

 

Girls 14 - 15 years -55kg

  1. Dicu Anca Maria

Romania

  1. Mariia Holik

Ukraine

 

Girls 14 - 15 years +55kg

  1. Fileva Victoria

Moldova

  1. Pukhtitskaia Daria

Ukraine

  1. Sopilniak Daria

Ukraine

  1. Slănină Adelina

Moldova

  1. Hanich Hanna

Belarus

 

Boys 16 - 17 years -60kg

  1. Andrey Dacko

Ukraine

  1.  Andrii Omelchenko

Ukraine

  1. Tomaili Veaceslav

Moldova

 

Boys 16 - 17 years -65 kg

  1. Leonid Shcherbets

Ukraine

  1. Ivankiu Platon

Belarus

  1. Grabovik Daniil

Belarus

  1. Ibragim Musluev

Russia

  1. Kiseev Nikolai

Moldova

  1. Stan Silviu

Romania

  1. Traian Andrei Arsenescu

Romania

  1. Florin Berendei

Romania

 

Boys 16-17yr -70kg

  1. Eduard   Karpenko

 Ukraine

  1.  Oleksii Kotliar

 Ukraine

  1. Tukai Dzianis

Belarus

  1. Zinavenka Aliaksei

Belarus

  1. Yevhenii Voronovskyi

Ukraine

  1. Alexsander  Novikov

Ukraine

 

Boys 16-17yr +70 kg

  1. Popa Rares Nicolae

Romania

  1. Ilya Vodopyanov

Ukraine

  1. Ion Nicolae Filimon

Romania

  1. Imre Theodor

Romania

  1. Rahmatulin Denis

Moldova

 

Girls 16 - 17 years -55 kg

  1. Vlada Mishchenko

Ukraine

  1. Vilcheuskaya Ulyana

Belarus

  1. Ilie Augustina

Romania

 

Girls 16 - 17 years-60 kg

  1. Timuș Ana

Moldova

  1. Albu Maria Alice

Romania

  1. Baloiu Carmen

Romania

 

Girls 16 - 17 years+60 kg

 

  1. Rotari Maria

Moldova

  1. Astapovich Viktoryia

Belarus

  1. Abrazevich Lizaveta

Belarus

 

Men +18 years -70 kg

  1. Serhii Korogodskiy

Ukraine

  1. Chushal Eaduard

Belarus

  1. Garciu Nikolai

Moldova

  1. Iosifov Ilia

Ukraine

  1. Elnur Mamedov

Ukraine

 

Men +18 years-80 kg

Дата добавления: 2019-06-11 < Техника БИ Главная >

Сегодня: 22.11.2019


 

Orphus system

Подпишись на новости о карате

Популярное фото

Пройдет открытое заседание президиума ФККУ

Популярное видео